Kolo | Dátum | Súper | Výsledok |
1 | 26.08.2023 | TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves - FAM Poprad | 2:1 |
2 | 03.09.2023 | FAM Poprad - TJ Tatran Ľubica | 1:2 |
3 | 09.09.2023 | 1.MFK Kežmarok - FAM Poprad | 6:1 |
4 | 17.09.2023 | FAM Poprad - ŠK Zemedar Poprad Stráže | 4:0 |
5 | 23.09.2023 | FK Podolínec - FAM Poprad | 5:3 |
6 | 01.10.2023 | FAM Poprad - MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá | 1:3 |
7 | 07.10.2023 | Spojená škola, Lendak - FAM Poprad | 5:1 |
8 | 15.10.2023 | FAM Poprad - FK Svit | 0:1 |
9 | 11.10.2023 | FAM Poprad - Stará Ľubovňa Redfox Footbal Club | 3:8 |
10 | 14.04.2024 | FAM Poprad - TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves | |
11 | 20.04.2024 | TJ Tatran Ľubica - FAM Poprad | |
12 | 28.04.2024 | FAM Poprad - 1.MFK Kežmarok | |
13 | 04.05.2024 | ŠK Zemedar Poprad Stráže - FAM Poprad | |
14 | 12.05.2024 | FAM Poprad - FK Podolínec | |
15 | 18.05.2024 | MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá - FAM Poprad | |
16 | 26.05.2024 | FAM Poprad - Spojená škola, Lendak | |
17 | 01.06.2024 | FK Svit - FAM Poprad | |
18 | 09.06.2024 | FAM Poprad - Stará Ľubovňa Redfox Footbal Club |
FAM Poprad | Svit | 0:1 |
Spišská Stará Ves | Spišská Belá | 5:0 |
Kežmarok | Poprad-Stráže | 9:0 |
Podolínec | Ľubica | 4:2 |
Lendak | Stará Ľubovňa | 1:4 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 15 | 17 | 19 | 21 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAĽKO Patrik | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | |||||||||||||||
BARANEC Patrik | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
KOČIŠ Lucas | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
DULOVIČ Denis | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
SIDOR Filip | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
Vlastný | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
Góly | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12 | ||||||||||||
Spolu | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
Podolínec | Spišská Belá | 7:1 |
Lendak | Poprad-Stráže | 7:0 |
Kežmarok | Svit | 12:1 |
Spišská Stará Ves | FAM Poprad | 2:1 |
Stará Ľubovňa | Ľubica | 6:0 |
Spišská Stará Ves | Kežmarok | 2:8 |
FAM Poprad | Ľubica | 1:2 |
Poprad-Stráže | Stará Ľubovňa | 1:3 |
Spišská Belá | Lendak | 2:0 |
Svit | Podolínec | 1:5 |
Kežmarok | FAM Poprad | 6:1 |
Podolínec | Spišská Stará Ves | 3:3 |
Lendak | Svit | 3:0 |
Stará Ľubovňa | Spišská Belá | 10:1 |
Ľubica | Poprad-Stráže | 3:1 |
FAM Poprad | Poprad-Stráže | 4:0 |
Spišská Belá | Ľubica | 1:4 |
Svit | Stará Ľubovňa | 0:10 |
Spišská Stará Ves | Lendak | 5:0 |
Kežmarok | Podolínec | 9:1 |
Podolínec | FAM Poprad | 5:3 |
Lendak | Kežmarok | 1:2 |
Stará Ľubovňa | Spišská Stará Ves | 5:0 |
Ľubica | Svit | 1:1 |
Poprad-Stráže | Spišská Belá | 4:2 |
FAM Poprad | Spišská Belá | 1:3 |
Svit | Poprad-Stráže | 0:0 |
Spišská Stará Ves | Ľubica | 1:1 |
Kežmarok | Stará Ľubovňa | 5:2 |
Podolínec | Lendak | 4:1 |
Lendak | FAM Poprad | 5:1 |
Stará Ľubovňa | Podolínec | 6:0 |
Ľubica | Kežmarok | 2:9 |
Poprad-Stráže | Spišská Stará Ves | 1:1 |
Spišská Belá | Svit | 4:0 |
FAM Poprad | Svit | 0:1 |
Spišská Stará Ves | Spišská Belá | 5:0 |
Kežmarok | Poprad-Stráže | 9:0 |
Podolínec | Ľubica | 4:2 |
Lendak | Stará Ľubovňa | 1:4 |
FAM Poprad | Stará Ľubovňa | 3:8 |
Ľubica | Lendak | |
Poprad-Stráže | Podolínec | |
Spišská Belá | Kežmarok | |
Svit | Spišská Stará Ves |
FAM Poprad | Spišská Stará Ves | |
Svit | Kežmarok | |
Spišská Belá | Podolínec | |
Poprad-Stráže | Lendak | |
Ľubica | Stará Ľubovňa |
Ľubica | FAM Poprad | |
Stará Ľubovňa | Poprad-Stráže | |
Lendak | Spišská Belá | |
Podolínec | Svit | |
Kežmarok | Spišská Stará Ves |
FAM Poprad | Kežmarok | |
Spišská Stará Ves | Podolínec | |
Svit | Lendak | |
Spišská Belá | Stará Ľubovňa | |
Poprad-Stráže | Ľubica |
Poprad-Stráže | FAM Poprad | |
Ľubica | Spišská Belá | |
Stará Ľubovňa | Svit | |
Lendak | Spišská Stará Ves | |
Podolínec | Kežmarok |
FAM Poprad | Podolínec | |
Kežmarok | Lendak | |
Spišská Stará Ves | Stará Ľubovňa | |
Svit | Ľubica | |
Spišská Belá | Poprad-Stráže |
Spišská Belá | FAM Poprad | |
Poprad-Stráže | Svit | |
Ľubica | Spišská Stará Ves | |
Stará Ľubovňa | Kežmarok | |
Lendak | Podolínec |
FAM Poprad | Lendak | |
Podolínec | Stará Ľubovňa | |
Kežmarok | Ľubica | |
Spišská Stará Ves | Poprad-Stráže | |
Svit | Spišská Belá |
Svit | FAM Poprad | |
Spišská Belá | Spišská Stará Ves | |
Poprad-Stráže | Kežmarok | |
Ľubica | Podolínec | |
Stará Ľubovňa | Lendak |
FAM Poprad | Stará Ľubovňa | |
Lendak | Ľubica | |
Podolínec | Poprad-Stráže | |
Kežmarok | Spišská Belá | |
Spišská Stará Ves | Svit |